Credits

Kameradepartment

  • „Dazugehören“, Regie: Frederik Roth, Kurzfilm, 2021 (DoP)
  • „Zukunftspost“, Regie: Jana Wirth ,Kurzfilm, 2021 (1. AC)
  • „Where Lovers Meet“, Regie: Julie Griebau, Kurzfilm, 2020 (2. AC)
  • „Welcome Video“, Kunde: UNUmondo, Webvideo, 2019 (DoP)
  • „CJD Winterspiele“, Kunde: CJD, Highlights-Video, 2019 (2. Kamera)
  • „Unsichtbar“, Regie: Alex Geberth, Kurzfilm, 2018 (2. AC)
  • „Paolo“, Kunde: UNUmondo, Testimonial Video, 2017 (DoP)
  • „Swisscom Weihnachtsvideo“, Produktion: Rise&Shine Films, 2016 (2. AC)
  • „Wou Wou Wou“, Eigenproduktion, Musikvideo, 2015 (DoP)
  • „Kalte Füsse“, Regie: Lisa Fiedler, Kurzfilm, 2015 (DoP)
  • „Let Go“, Regie: Julia Fees, Kurzfilm, 2015 (DoP)
  • „KWA BIZ Fachakademie“, Kunde: KWA, Porträt, 2015 (DoP)
  • „Meine Schwester“, Regie: Sebastian Schwab, Kurzfilm, 2014 (DoP)
  • „Legal Highs“, Kunde: Polizei und Justiz Ansbach, Präventionsvideo, 2014 (DoP)

Lichtdepartment

  • „Bauhaus“, Regie: Fabian Bartsch, Kurzfilm, 2020 (Oberbeleuchterin)
  • „Berta“, Regie: Lukas Durst, Kurzfilm, 2020 (Oberbeleuchterin)
  • „Schnapsidee“, Regie: Emma Wess, Kurzfilm, 2020 (Oberbeleuchterin)
  • „Sanfter Engel“, Regie: Lorenz Baier, Kurzfilm, 2020 (Oberbeleuchterin)
  • „Pothos“, Regie: Johannes Rackl, Kurzfilm, 2020 (Beleuchterin)
  • „100 Meter“, Regie: Matthias Pachner, Kurzfilm, 2020 (Oberbeleuchterin)
  • „Suicare – Relax in Peace“, Regie: Philip Montasser, Kurzfilm, 2020/21 (Best Girl)
  • „Brotherhood“, Regie: Nicolas Körner, Kurzfilm, 2019 (Oberbeleuchterin)
  • „Dunkelgraukunterbunt“, Regie: Rebecca Kottenbrink, Kurzfilm, 2019 (Best Girl)
  • „Astralis“, Regie: Anika Mayer, Kurzfilm, 2019 (Best Girl)
  • „Mon Dieu“, Regie: Romina Neumaier, Kurzfilm, 2017 (Beleuchterin)

Artdepartment

  • „Battles of the Fords of Isen“, Produktion: Silma Films, Kurzfilm, 2020/21 (Kostüm)
  • „The Fall“, Regie: Thomas Brinck, Kurzfilm, 2018 (Setdesign)
  • „Verkehrsunfall“, Kunde: Polizei und Justiz Ansbach, Präventionsvideo, 2014 (Setdesign)

Netzwerk

Filmliga Nordbayern – Netzwerk für Filmschaffende

Thomas Brinck – Filmemacher/Director/Gaffer

Dominik Ramsteck – Filmemacher/DoP/Gaffer

Sebastian Schwab – Filmemacher/Gaffer/Key Grip

David Ferstl – Filmemacher/DoP/Postproduction

Marvin Rizzo – Filmemacher/DoP